skip to main | skip to sidebar
[Actuate Eden]
  • Entries (RSS)
  • Comments (RSS)
  • Home
  • Posts RSS
  • Comments RSS
  • VK?
Showing posts with label addition. Show all posts
Showing posts with label addition. Show all posts

Friday, February 18, 2011

New Main Store in Engel Studios

Posted by xKyuketsuki at 12:19 PM Labels: addition, new store, news
Due to the fact that Ideal Illusion is shutting down the store has moved to Engel Studios for the time being.

[Actuate Eden]は移動しました。 Ideal Illusion閉鎖。



Main Store

0 comments

Friday, October 1, 2010

Haunted Halloween Forest

Posted by xKyuketsuki at 1:02 PM Labels: addition, event, halloween, holiday
From the 1st-31st of October there will be a special haunted Halloween forest for visitors to see.  This special forest is for everyone to enjoy be it to just explore or take pictures in.
On the 15th two special Halloween outfits will be released and set for sale only in the forest.  Keep your eye out fot them because they won't be around again.
To enter the forest please click on the trick or treat table in the main store at Ideal Illusion.
Please enjoy and feel free to post any pictures you tke on the [Actuate Eden] Flickr page.


今日のハロウィーンの森がオープンされます。この特別な森林を楽しむことが皆のためである。探索し、写真を撮る。
10月15日には、2つの特別なハロウィーンの衣装がリリースされます。彼らは森の中でのみ販売される。彼らは再び前後になることはありません。
森林を取得するテーブルをクリックしてください。
お楽しみください。 [Actuate Eden] Flickrページの写真を入れてください。



0 comments

Thursday, August 19, 2010

COLOR!!

Posted by xKyuketsuki at 7:59 PM Labels: addition, aiji, Asagi, cockroach, D, die, dir en grey, gackt, le ciel, LM.C., macabre, malice mizer, mana, maya, news, Punky ❤ Heart, Ruki, the GazettE, the heavens, Yami no Kuni no Alice
That's right you read it correctly!  [Actuate Eden] is proud to have colors now an option in the choices of our fine outfits!  Below are all the new colors added.  Please enjoy!

色! [Actuate Eden]は誇りに思って色をすることです!現在当社の罰金服の選択のオプション!以下は、すべての新しい色ですに追加しました。どうぞお楽しみ下さい!














0 comments

New Main Store and Additions

Posted by xKyuketsuki at 7:34 PM Labels: addition, new store, news
There was a loud rumble as the earth shook.  From within the safety of the old church all seemed well untill the ground opened up.  The deepths below swallowed the floor into a black pit as the stone began to crumble and fall away.  Then just as suddenly as it had begun the land was still and all that remained was the emty blackness below.  Peering in nothing could be seen but a voice calls, taring at the heart....

At the new main store in Ideal Illusion there has been an addition to the store.  Within its walls is now a large black hole in the floor.  Follow it to where it may lead and see what happens....


また大きな音がした。地球が横に振った。教会の中から、すべての安全だった。床は黒の穴に開いた。石が離れて砕ける。土地はまだだった。唯一の黒が残って。音声通話。それは心....への呼び出し

Ideal Illusionの新しい本店では追加されている。現在床に大きな黒い穴がある。それに従ってください。何が起こるか....参照してください




**This store has been closed**
**この店は閉じています。**
0 comments
Older Posts Home
Subscribe to: Posts (Atom)

Sponsored

  • banners
  • banners
  • banners
  • banners





Teleport to [Actuate Eden] In-World

View [Actuate Eden] in the Marketplace

Roy Tanck's Flickr Widget requires Flash Player 9 or better.

Get this widget at roytanck.com
  • ▼  2013 (1)
    • ▼  July (1)
      • Femboy Hunt 2013
  • ►  2012 (5)
    • ►  April (1)
    • ►  February (4)
  • ►  2011 (7)
    • ►  November (1)
    • ►  October (1)
    • ►  September (2)
    • ►  May (1)
    • ►  February (1)
    • ►  January (1)
  • ►  2010 (35)
    • ►  December (1)
    • ►  November (3)
    • ►  October (3)
    • ►  September (1)
    • ►  August (9)
    • ►  July (2)
    • ►  June (1)
    • ►  May (4)
    • ►  April (1)
    • ►  March (1)
    • ►  February (1)
    • ►  January (8)
 

© 2010 My Web Blog
designed by DT Website Templates | Bloggerized by Agus Ramadhani | Zoomtemplate.com